Achievements

Primary Sports

Under 13 years old

Champion

5E CHAN Yin Nok Jayden

Primary Sports

男子新秀50米雙蹼
- 9-10歲

Silver Award

5D LIAO An Jie

男子50米短雙蹼
- 9-10歲

Bronze Award

5D LIAO An Jie

2x2x50米雙蹼接力賽
- 混合7-8, 9-10歲

Bronze Award

5D LIAO An Jie

Primary Sports

團體二人單人繩花式比賽 - 11歲或以下公開組

1st Runner-up

4E FONG Chi Yau

單人繩四人速度跳接力比賽 - 11歲或以下公開組

1st Runner-up

4E FONG Chi Yau

交互繩四人速度跳接力比賽 - 11歲或以下公開組

1st Runner-up

4E FONG Chi Yau

11歲或以下公開組

團體總亞軍

4E FONG Chi Yau

團體二人單人繩花式比賽 - 11歲或以下公開組

1st Runner-up

6A FONG Chi Yeung

團體三人交互繩花式比賽 - 11歲或以下公開組

1st Runner-up

6A FONG Chi Yeung

單人繩四人速度跳接力比賽 - 11歲或以下公開組

1st Runner-up

6A FONG Chi Yeung

交互繩四人速度跳接力比賽 - 11歲或以下公開組

1st Runner-up

6A FONG Chi Yeung

11歲或以下公開組

團體總亞軍

6A FONG Chi Yeung

Primary Sports

U7 Group (Girls) 30 seconds Forward Skip

1st Runner-up

1B CHAN Long Yu Arin

U9 Group (Boys) 30 seconds Cycling

2nd Runner-up

3D CHUNG Ching Hong

U9 Group (Boys) 30 seconds Cross-open

2nd Runner-up

3D CHUNG Ching Hong

U9 Group (Girls) 30 seconds Friendly jump

1st Runner-up

3E SO Pak Ching

U10 Group (Girls) 30 seconds Forward Skip

Champion

4E FONG Chi Yau

U10 Group (Girls) 30 seconds Cycling

1st Runner-up

4E FONG Chi Yau

U10 Group (Girls) 30 seconds Cross-open

1st Runner-up

4E FONG Chi Yau

Overall Individual

Champion

4E FONG Chi Yau

U11 Group (Girls) 30 seconds Friendly jump

Champion

5A LI Chi Wai

U11 Group (Girls) 30 seconds Cross-open

2nd Runner-up

5E TAM Lok Ching

U12 Group (Boys) 30 seconds Forward Skip

Champion

6A FONG Chi Yeung

U12 Group (Boys) 30 seconds Cross-open

Champion

6A FONG Chi Yeung

U12 Group (Boys) 30 seconds Cycling

2nd Runner-up

6A FONG Chi Yeung

Overall Individual

1st Runner-up

6A FONG Chi Yeung

U12 Group (Girls) 30 seconds Cycling

Champion

6D POON Wu

U12 Group (Girls) 30 seconds Cross-open

1st Runner-up

6D POON Wu

U12 Group (Girls) 30 seconds Forward Skip

1st Runner-up

6D POON Wu

U12 Group (Girls) 30 seconds Forward Skip

Champion

6E LAW Sum Yau

U12 Group (Girls) 30 seconds Cycling

1st Runner-up

6E LAW Sum Yau

Overall Individual

2nd Runner-up

6E LAW Sum Yau

Primary Sports

FOIL TEAM - U9

2nd Place

4E FONG Chi Yau

EPEE TEAM - U11

Champion

6A FONG Chi Yeung

Primary Sports

U10 男子組

Champion

3B YAN Ho Ying

Primary Sports

U9

Champion

3B YAN Ho Ying

Primary Sports

M10

Champion

3B YAN Ho Ying

M10

最有價值球員 MVP

3B YAN Ho Ying

M10

"冠軍
最佳射手獎"

3B YAN Ho Ying

Primary Sports

Youth U10

Champion

3B YAN Ho Ying

Youth U10

Player of the game 《FMVP》

3B YAN Ho Ying

Primary Sports

4 on 4 四人籃球賽 - 男子U9

Champion

2B CHAN Pak Hei