Achievements

Primary Academic

Junior Primary

Silver Award

3D WONG Yan Yui Mattias

Junior Primary

Silver Award

3C WONG Yan Yee Katrice

Junior Primary

Bronze Award

2B CHUNG Yee Hang

Primary Academic

Grade 1

First Class Award

1A YEUNG Hoi Ying

Grade 1

First Class Award

1B WONG Tsz Wai Lionel

Grade 1

First Class Award

1C LEE Nok Hang Lucas

Grade 1

First Class Award

1D CHENG Lik Tin Luke

Grade 1

First Class Award

1E CHAN Sau Lam Sofie

Grade 1

First Class Award

1E TSANG Cheuk Laam

Grade 2

First Class Award

2B CHUNG Yee Hang

Grade 2

First Class Award

2C WANG Shun Yiu

Grade 2

First Class Award

2D CHEN Pok Yuen Matthew

Grade 2

First Class Award

2D LAM Chun Wai Milton

Grade 2

First Class Award

2E ZENG Evelyn Ailin

Grade 3

First Class Award

3B MA Wai Hin

Grade 3

First Class Award

3B WONG Chaak Sin Jethro

Grade 3

First Class Award

3E TANG Yi Han

Grade 4

First Class Award

4C ZHOU Richar

Grade 4

First Class Award

4D KWONG Chung Chi Jasper

Grade 5

First Class Award

5A WANG Jiedeng Eric

Grade 6

First Class Award

6D XIONG Feifei

Grade 1

Second Class Award

1D CHIU Yan Hei

Grade 2

Second Class Award

2B WONG Jaklynn

Grade 2

Second Class Award

2C LEE Man Ho

Grade 2

Second Class Award

2D MOK Hing Yu

Grade 4

Second Class Award

4A NG King Kin

Grade 5

Second Class Award

5E TSOI Tsz Fai

Primary Academic

Olympiad - Primary 1

First Class Award

1B WONG Tsz Wai Lionel

Primary 1

Gold Award

1B WONG Tsz Wai Lionel

Primary Academic

Key Stage 1 5-7 years old

Merit Award

1A CHUI Chung Him

Key Stage 1 5-7 years old

Merit Award

1A MAK Athena Cheuk Lam

Key Stage 1 5-7 years old

Merit Award

1A WONG Tsz Yu Aster

Key Stage 1 5-7 years old

Merit Award

1B CHENG Yee Sik

Key Stage 1 5-7 years old

Merit Award

1B LAU Jeremy Andrzej

Key Stage 1 5-7 years old

Merit Award

1B LAW Sam Tung

Key Stage 1 5-7 years old

Merit Award

1B TSUI Ling Yu Alyssa

Key Stage 1 5-7 years old

Merit Award

1D CHIU Yan Hei

Key Stage 1 5-7 years old

Merit Award

1D JAP Claire Riley

Key Stage 1 5-7 years old

Merit Award

1D LAU Wang Ngai

Key Stage 1 5-7 years old

Merit Award

1D LO Chit Hang

Key Stage 1 5-7 years old

Merit Award

1D SHUM Hiu Tung

Key Stage 1 5-7 years old

Merit Award

1D YUNG Jeremy

Key Stage 1 5-7 years old

Merit Award

1E CHAN Sau Lam Sofie

Primary Sports

Boy C Grade Single

Merit Award

4E LEUNG Koo Ming Kevin

Primary Sports

Boys Group

4th Place

2A TSUI Man Chun

Boys Group

4th Place

5D TSE Pak Yin

Boys Group

4th Place

6A CHEN Chi Ting

Boys Group

4th Place

6D LEE Chi Ching

Boys Group

4th Place

6E HONG Cheuk Lun Marcus

Boys

Outstanding Athlete

6A CHEN Chi Ting

Primary Sports

Girls A Grade 400M

Champion

6B KONG Jerika

Boys B Grade Softball Throw

2nd Runner-up

5C CHAN Chun To

Girls Group

2nd Runner-up

6B KONG Jerika

Boys Group

Merit Award

4E LAM Ching Fung

Primary Sports

Whole Hong Kong Primary School

8th Place

6C TAM Hazel

Primary Sports

Girls Group

2nd Runner-up

3A CHOW Adrianna

Girls Group

2nd Runner-up

5A WONG Ching Kiu Bethany

Girls Group

2nd Runner-up

6C TAM Hazel

Girls Group

2nd Runner-up

6D TAM Sin Man Cherry

Girls Group

2nd Runner-up

6E TAM Nga Man Jessie

Sha Tin District

Outstanding Athlete

6C TAM Hazel