Achievements

Secondary Sports
  • U14 Girls' Foil
    1st Runner Up
    8E
    WONG Shun Yat
Secondary Academic
  • Grades 7-12 (Hong Kong Division)
    2nd Runner-Up
    10E
    WONG Kai Chung
  • Grades 7-12 (Global Division)
    6th Place
    10E
    WONG Kai Chung
  • Grades 7-12 (Global Division)
    Global First Class
    10E
    WONG Kai Chung
  • Grades 7-12 (Hong Kong Division)
    7th Place
    10C
    YEUNG Hiu Long
  • Grades 7-12 (Global Division)
    33rd Place
    10C
    YEUNG Hiu Long
  • Grades 7-12 (Global Division)
    Global Second Class
    10C
    YEUNG Hiu Long
  • Grades 7-12 (Hong Kong Division)
    21st Place
    8A
    CHAN Nathan Heilun
  • Grades 7-12 (Global Division)
    82nd Place
    8A
    CHAN Nathan Heilun
  • Grades 7-12 (Global Division)
    Global Third Class
    8A
    CHAN Nathan Heilun
Secondary Aesthetic
  • Secondary Solo (Recorder)
    Bronze Medal
    11E
    CHENG Wing Yu
  • Secondary Intermediate Solo (Wood Wind - Saxophone)
    Bronze Medal
    7E
    HOR Choi Sze
Secondary Sports
  • Boys Category
    Champion
    Boys Softball Team
  • Boys Category
    MVP
    9B
    NG Shun Hei
Secondary Sports
  • Secondary Girls – Doubles
    3rd Runner Up
    9D
    SO Chuk Toon Natalie
    11D
    NGAI Chi Tung
  • Secondary Girls – Singles
    7th
    9A
    HUNG Fu Kei
Secondary Sports
  • Boys Team
    3rd Runner up
    Boys A Grade Badminton Team
  • Girls Team
    5th
    Girls A Grade Badminton Team
Secondary Sports
  • Boys A Grade 200m
    2nd Runner up
    10B
    NG Pak Hei
  • Boys A Grade 400m
    2nd Runner up
    10B
    NG Pak Hei
  • Boys A Grade Javelin
    8th
    11A
    KONG Tsz Chun
  • Boys B Grade 1500m
    8th
    10A
    MAK Brendan
  • Boys B Grade Long Jump
    7th
    10A
    CHOI Chun Ho
  • Boys B Grade Javelin
    2nd Runner up
    10B
    POON Tsz Ho
  • Boys B Grade 4x100m Relay
    1st Runner up
    Boys B Grade 4x100m Relay Team
  • Boys C Grade 1500m
    6th
    8B
    NG Shu Hang
  • Boys C Grade 100m
    7th
    8C
    LIU King Tin Alvin
  • Boys C Grade 100m
    1st Runner up
    8C
    CHAN Yik Linford
  • Boys C Grade 4x400m Relay
    7th
    Boys C Grade 4x400m Relay Team
  • Boys C Grade 4x100m Relay
    1st Runner up
    Boys C Grade 4x100m Relay Team
  • Girls A Grade 200m
    1st Runner up
    11D
    LEUNG Ching Yin
  • Girls A Grade 100m
    Champion
    11D
    LEUNG Ching Yin
  • Girls A Grade 4x100m Relay
    7th
    Girls A Grade 4x100m Relay Team
  • Girls B Grade 1500m
    4th
    9A
    WONG Cheuk Yiu
  • Girls B Grade 1500m
    8th
    9A
    WONG Wun Yiu
  • Girls B Grade 800m
    5th
    9A
    WONG Wun Yiu
  • Girls B Grade 100m
    5th
    9E
    NG Pui Nam Ashley
  • Girls B Grade Long Jump
    6th
    9E
    NG Pui Nam Ashley
  • Girls B Grade 4x400m Relay
    4th
    Girls B Grade 4x400m Relay Team
  • Girls B Grade 4x100m Relay
    4th
    Girls B Grade 4x100m Relay Team
  • Girls C Grade 1500m
    6th
    7C
    MOOK Esmee Siebrig
  • Girls C Grade 1500m
    4th
    7E
    WONG Shun Yat
  • Girls C Grade 800m
    5th
    7E
    WONG Shun Yat
  • Girls C Grade 800m
    7th
    8B
    YAU Hoi Ting
  • Girls C Grade 400m
    5th
    8C
    LAM Hoi Ching
  • Girls C Grade 400m
    6th
    7B
    CHAN Erin Yuet Kiu
  • Girls C Grade 200m
    7th
    7B
    CHAN Erin Yuet Kiu
  • Girls C Grade High Jump
    4th
    8B
    CHU Ka Yee
  • Girls C Grade 4x400m Relay
    1st Runner up
    Girls C Grade 4x400m Relay Team
  • Boys B Grade Overall
    8th
    Boys B Grade Overall Team
  • Boys C Grade Overall
    6th
    Boys C Grade Overall Team
  • Girls B Grade Overall
    5th
    Girls B Grade Overall Team
  • Girls C Grade Overall
    4th
    Girls C Grade Overall Team
Secondary Sports
  • Boys B Grade Individual
    8th
    10A
    MAK Brendan
  • Boys C Grade Individual
    7th
    7B
    CHU Yin Wai
  • Boys C Grade Individual
    8th
    8B
    NG Shu Hang
  • Girls B Grade Individual
    4th
    9A
    WONG Cheuk Yiu
  • Girls B Grade Individual
    7th
    9A
    WONG Wun Yiu
  • Girls C Grade Individual
    4th
    7C
    MOOK Esmee Siebrig
  • Boys A Grade Overall
    7th
    Boys A Grade Cross-Country Team
  • Girls B Grade Overall
    2nd Runner Up
    Girls B Grade Cross-Country Team
  • Boys C Grade Overall
    4th
    Boys C Grade Cross-Country Team
  • Girls C Grade Overall
    2nd Runner Up
    Girls C Grade Cross-Country Team
Secondary Sports
  • Boys A Grade 200m Breaststroke
    2nd Runner Up
    12C
    YAN Pok Wai
  • Boys A Grade 100m Freestyle
    1st Runner Up
    12D
    YUNG Long Yin Cyrus
  • Boys A Grade 50m Freestyle
    Champion
    12D
    YUNG Long Yin Cyrus
  • Boys A Grade 4x50m Medley Relay
    1st Runner Up
    Boys A Grade Relay Team
  • Girls A Grade 100m Breaststroke
    3rd Runner Up
    12C
    KO Cheuk Ling
  • Girls A Grade 50m Breaststroke
    2nd Runner Up
    12C
    KO Cheuk Ling
  • Girls A Grade 4x50m Freestyle Relay
    2nd Runner Up
    Girls A Grade Relay Team
  • Girls B Grade 100m Freestyle
    3rd Runner Up
    9A
    WONG Wun Yiu
  • Girls B Grade 200m Freestyle
    1st Runner Up
    9A
    WONG Wun Yiu
  • Girls B Grade 50m Breaststroke
    3rd Runner Up
    10D
    KWUN Wing Yu
  • Girls C Grade 200m Breaststroke
    2nd Runner Up
    8B
    YAU Hoi Ting
  • Girls C Grade 50m Breaststroke
    1st Runner Up
    8B
    YAU Hoi Ting
  • Boys A Grade Overall
    5th
    Boys A Grade Swimming Team
  • Girls A Grade Overall
    8th
    Girls A Grade Swimming Team
  • Boys B Grade Overall
    8th
    Boys B Grade Swimming Team
  • Girls B Grade Overall
    8th
    Girls B Grade Swimming Team
  • Girls C Grade Overall
    8th
    Girls C Grade Swimming Team
Secondary Sports
  • Girls U17 Category
    1st Runner up
    Girls Soccer Team