Achievements
Boys C Grade(Division 1) |
1st Runner-up |
Boys Grade C Soccer Team |
Boys Overall (Division 1) |
1st Runner-up |
Boys Soccer Team |
Boys C Grade 50m Breaststroke |
1st Runner-up |
8D CHAN Ming Hin |
Boys B Grade 200m Breaststroke |
2nd Runner-up |
9C YAN Pok Wai |
Boys B Grade 50m Freestyle |
1st Runner-up |
9E CHU Shek Him |
Boys B Grade 200m Breaststroke |
Champion |
10A CHIN Hong Lun |
Boys B Grade 50m Butterfly |
1st Runner-up |
10C YUNG Long Yin Cyrus |
Boys A Grade 200m Breaststroke |
2nd Runner-up |
11D LO Chun Hei |
Boys A Grade 50m Butterfly |
1st Runner-up |
11E WONG Sze Chun Reagan |
Girls C Grade 50m Breaststroke |
1st Runner-up |
7B KWUN Wing Yu |
Girls B Grade 100m Breaststroke |
2nd Runner-up |
9D KO Cheuk Ling |
Girls B Grade 200m Breaststroke |
2nd Runner-up |
9D KO Cheuk Ling |
Girls B Grade 50m Breaststroke |
2nd Runner-up |
10B CHAN Sin Yi |
Boys B Grade 4x50m Medley Relay |
1st Runner-up |
Boys Grade B Swimming Team |
Boys A Grade 4x50m Medley Relay |
2nd Runner-up |
Boys Grade A Swimming Team |
Girls B Grade Overall |
Fourth Place |
Girls Grade B Swimming Team |
Girls C Grade Overall |
Eighth Place |
Girls Grade C Swimming Team |
Boys A Grade Overall |
Fifth Place |
Boys Grade A Swimming Team |
Boys B Grade Overall |
1st Runner-up |
Boys Grade B Swimming Team |
Boys C Grade Overall |
Seventh Place |
Boys Grade C Swimming Team |
Girls B Grade 1000m |
Champion |
9B LEUNG Sin Hang |
Girls B Grade 2000m |
Champion |
9E CHENG Cheuk Kwan |
Girls B Grade 4 x 500 m Relay |
2nd Runner-up |
Girls Rowing Team |
Cadet Male - 41 kg |
Champion |
8C CHIOK Chun Yin |
Male Colour Belt - 38-41kg |
Champion |
8C CHIOK Chun Yin |
Male Colour Belt - 42-44kg |
Champion |
8C CHIOK Chun Yin |
Girls C Grade |
Forth Place |
Girls Grade C Table Tennis Team |
Girls B Grade (Division 2) |
1st Runner-up |
Girls Grade B Volleyball Team |
Boys C Grade (Division 2) |
Champion |
Boys Grade C Basketball Team |
Age 13 - 14 (Individual) |
1st Runner-up |
8E LAM Hau Yan |
Age 15 - 17 (Synchronized trampolining) |
2nd Runner-up |
Trapolining Team |